2,251 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

366 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 86 sqft
  • S$ 10.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

663D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

662D Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

287C Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

405 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 4,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 2.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,390 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.72 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w

921 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w

328 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,330 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.94 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

431 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 870 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.91 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

90 Corporation Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

547 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

991B Upper Jurong Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

662D Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

463 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

88 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w