2,256 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

272C Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 7,700 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • 5 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

276D Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

285D Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

990C Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

366 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

721 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 2.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

268B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

426 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

216B Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

456 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2000
1w

671A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

669A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

368 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w