2,257 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,690 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

190 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

693 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

234 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • S$ 13.08 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

220 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

186 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

208 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

13 Westwood Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

436 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

517A Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

633 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

285D Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2.65 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

9 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w