2,258 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

13 WESTWOOD TERRACE

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 320 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.60 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

220 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 5,040 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.69 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

406 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

236 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 898 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 0.69 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

626 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,970 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

272D Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.45 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

47 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 22.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

520 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 368 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

31 Boon Lay Dr

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

749 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w