2,256 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

248 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

102 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

7 jurong lake link

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

978 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

286C Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.82 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

652A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 10 sqft
  • S$ 110.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

721 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

265 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

694 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

10 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

498 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

112 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w