2,259 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

274 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

659C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 2.92 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

284 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 2,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.39 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 1
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

286D Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

328 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 188 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

940 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w