2,237 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

664A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

631 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

925 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

761 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

649A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.46 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d

284 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1088 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d

766 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d

196 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1034 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d

220 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

684B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 106 sqft
  • S$ 12.26 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

934 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d

864 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 3,350 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2.47 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1995
6d

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

307 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d