2,237 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

62 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

69 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,780 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 8.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

852 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

236 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,088 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

434 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

653B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d

936 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.23 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

101 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

665B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

332 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

989D Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

407 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5d

682B Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d