2,236 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

988C Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

915 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 10 sqft
  • S$ 50.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

306 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 17.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.12 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

180 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

654A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1180 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d

39 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d

58 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

Corporation Rise

  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 6 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

267 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

206 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d