2,237 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

206 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

730 Jurong West Street 72

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d

41 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d

517A Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 4,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

203 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 3 2
  • 122 sqft
  • S$ 36.07 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d

667A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,199 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

664B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

661C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

649A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

675B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

680A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

761 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 151 sqft
  • S$ 6.62 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

176 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4d

750 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2.95 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4d

667B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d

674A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d

602 Jurong West Street 62

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d