2,251 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

5 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
10h

910 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
10h
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
10h
Viewed

675B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
10h
Viewed

166A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
10h

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
10h
Viewed

102 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
10h
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
10h
Viewed

334 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3.01 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
10h
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.81 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
11h
Viewed

946 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
11h
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1983
11h
Viewed

815 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 249 sqft
  • S$ 7.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
11h
  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
11h
Viewed

31 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 8.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
11h

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
11h

236 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
11h
Viewed

175C Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

990A Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 5.23 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
12h