2,251 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

657B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5h
Viewed

363 Yung An Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5h
Viewed

119 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 88 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
6h

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6h
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6h
Viewed

670A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6h
Viewed

678C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Available from 2 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6h

669A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1998
6h

552 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 2.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6h
Viewed

676B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 989 sqft
  • S$ 3.03 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6h

929 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6h
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,315 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.15 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
7h
Viewed

463 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
7h
Viewed

642 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.88 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
7h

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
7h

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
7h
Viewed

58 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
8h
Viewed

183D Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
8h
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
8h
Viewed

746 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
9h