2,251 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

81 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 12.14 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 175 sqft
  • S$ 12.57 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon

323 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2.68 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

71 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

9H Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

71 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

276A Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

287C Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 2.60 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2h
Viewed

846 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2h
Viewed

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3h
Viewed

345 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3h
Viewed

696 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4h
Viewed

454 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4h
Viewed

625 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4h
Viewed

635 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4h
Viewed

679C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4h
Viewed

628 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4h

661C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4h