2,314 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

835 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

745 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

234 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

910 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6d

684A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d

684A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 2.82 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d

685C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d

262 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 199 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • 9 mins (780 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d

648A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d

16 Westwood Drive

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d

16 Westwood Drive

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d

16 Westwood Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d

16 Westwood Drive

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d

29 Westwood Drive

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

548 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.99 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Terraced House
6d
  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 8.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d