2,313 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

16 Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

47 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 22.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

16 Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

456 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

718 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

859 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

738 Jurong West Street 75

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d
Corporate Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

411 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

282 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

60 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

60 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

463 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

327 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,260 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.60 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

108 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 88 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d