2,311 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

545 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.73 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 2.57 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,255 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 7.61 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

653A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

217 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 380 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 12.69 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

852 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 690 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 6.27 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

264 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Viewed

454 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

403 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w