2,313 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

923 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

838 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2w

686C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

122 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
2w
Viewed

258 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

974 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 3.06 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

329 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 7.46 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

7 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

946 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

101 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

950 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
3w

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 2,130 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 17.75 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

111 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w