1,579 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

673C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 19.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 11.61 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,360 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.60 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Corporate Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

109 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

678D Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 9 Aug
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

978 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 141 sqft
  • S$ 9.22 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

228 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

56 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

758 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

991A Upper Jurong Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Corporate Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,690 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Corporate Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,190 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

626 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

219 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d