1,580 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

4 Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

4 Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

401 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.62 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 9 mins (780 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d

231 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3d
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 0.80 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Corporate Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Corporate Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Corporate Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 255 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

52 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,595 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

492 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 13.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

264 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

673C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 19.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d