1,528 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.58 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

560A Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

456 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

208 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

680A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

992A Upper Jurong Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 0.85 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w

651A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

523 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 14.29 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

328 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 970 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

467 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 85 sqft
  • S$ 12.94 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 13.08 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

166A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

452 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w