1,528 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

265 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

276A Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.58 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

247 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

850 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

812 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w

904 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 19 mins (1610 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

408 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

140C Corporation Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

661C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

9 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.49 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

74 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

452 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 0.77 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

207 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

121 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

319 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w