1,528 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

669A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

368 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

683A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 1
  • 240 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

103 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

647 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 0.99 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

925 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 1150 sqft
  • S$ 0.77 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

75 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

490 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

525 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

660C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

673B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

849 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

698C Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

Yunnan Walk 1

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w