1,528 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

492 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

244 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

273 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

816 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

314 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 665 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 0.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

43 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Built: 1998
1w

948 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

516 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

657A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Available from 13 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

60 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w