1,580 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

75 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

69 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

69 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

275A Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

488 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.21 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

71 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

184 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 0.87 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

112 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w

138A Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

639 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 13 May
  • Room
  • 122 sqft
  • S$ 10.66 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

610 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

673C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

861 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Corporate Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w