1,581 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Corporate Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

90 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 12.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.22 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

310 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

704 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

810 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

120 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
1w

58 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

66 Yunnan Crescent

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 600 sqft
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Corporate Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

84 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

73 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.40 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w