1,209 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

454 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,249 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.41 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,430 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.53 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

247 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

257 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

412 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

552 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

75 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

69 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

178 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

274B Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

977 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

275A Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

488 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.21 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

71 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

184 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 0.87 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w