1,209 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

835 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

745 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

910 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d

262 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 199 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1994
5d

29 Westwood Drive

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

548 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,430 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.15 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

634 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Corporate Viewed

47 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Corporate Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Corporate Viewed

5 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.80 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

655B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Corporate Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

234 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w