1,176 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

652A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,430 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.15 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,368 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.12 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

629 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • S$ 12.31 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

650B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

336 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

63 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

403 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

991A Upper Jurong Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w

655A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

674B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

317 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

717 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

115 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

488 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

949 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w