1,176 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

186 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d

821 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
6d

488 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d

4 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 998 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 0.83 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
6d

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,368 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.52 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

810 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

664B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

454 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 12.38 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d

467 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

368 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 141 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

810 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

110 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w