1,209 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

345 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 8 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

265 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

754 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

10 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

71 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 9.68 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

73 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 9.66 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

220 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 9.63 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

222 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 8.15 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1.28 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

153 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3w
Corporate Viewed

124 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Corporate Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3w
Corporate Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Corporate Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

988A Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w