1,206 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

56 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Corporate Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w
Corporate Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Corporate Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w

58 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 13.64 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w

710 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Room
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1.12 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w

248 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 13 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 13.64 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

749 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 199 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w

704 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Room
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 0.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

685C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

667C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

217A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

90 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w