1,207 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

58 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Corporate Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

84 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

69 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Corporate Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Corporate Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Corporate Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.99 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Corporate Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.25 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

663A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

226 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

915 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

759 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1986
2w

452 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

732 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Corporate Viewed

39 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w