1,209 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.60 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
9h
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
9h
Viewed

60 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
10h

736 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,399 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
10h
Viewed

9 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
10h
Viewed

125 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
10h

214 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
11h
Viewed

124 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
11h
Viewed

54 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
11h

78 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
11h
Viewed

205 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
11h
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
12h
Viewed

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.73 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
12h
Viewed

Kew Avenue

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 4550 sqft (floor), 3660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.73 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
12h
Viewed

102 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
13h
Viewed

8 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
17h
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
20h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
20h

88 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
21h

88 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 13.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
21h