1,210 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

131 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
5h

30 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5h
Viewed

151 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2.43 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5h
Viewed

104 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5h
Viewed

18B Jalan Pari Kikis

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6h
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.12 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6h
Viewed

412 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 7.05 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6h
Viewed

34 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6h
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Built: 1991
7h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
7h
Viewed

35 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
7h
Viewed

66 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 2.87 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
7h
Viewed

Upper Bedok Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
7h
Viewed

12 Bedok

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed

66 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
8h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
8h
Viewed

553 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
8h

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

82 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
8h
Viewed

30 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
8h