1,209 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

415 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2h
Viewed

700 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,240 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.33 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2h
Viewed

92 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2h

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3h
Viewed

55 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3h
Viewed

525 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3h
Viewed

625 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 2.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3h
Viewed

3 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3h

419 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3h
Viewed

Lor Marzuki

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 2496 sqft (floor), 5069 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.56 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3h

736 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4h
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4h
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4h
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4h
Viewed

732 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4h
Viewed

100 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4h

131 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4h

30 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5h
Viewed

151 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2.43 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5h
Viewed

104 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5h