419 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

46 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

55 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

54 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

72 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

707 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1.65 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

92 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

521 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

44 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

133 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

120 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d

807C Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 7.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

110 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

183A Sunbird Road

  • S$ 1,190 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.90 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

115 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

701 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

94C Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

220C Bedok Central

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

418 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

130 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 7.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

78 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3d