419 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

130 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 7.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

78 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

104 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

129 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 67 sqft
  • S$ 12.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

422 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

501 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

413 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

116 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

37 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

80 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

71 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

172 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 903 sqft
  • S$ 0.55 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d

18 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

767 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

55 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

159 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 139 sqft
  • S$ 7.91 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d

183 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1.01 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d