1,282 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

639 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 7.36 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

1 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

175 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

131 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

150A Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 791 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

1 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 880 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

289 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w