576 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3d

457 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

638 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

432 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

612 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d

259 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.71 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

624 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

43 Jalan Pelatina

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

14 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

636 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

513 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

623 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

262 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

447 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

188 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d