6,130 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

767 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,317.61 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

64 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 1,050.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

535 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.73 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,115.38 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

164 Jalan Teck Whye

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1540 sqft
  • S$ 551.95 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

960 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 778,000
  • 4 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 527.82 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

32 Park Villas Rise

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3360 sqft (floor), 2379 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,471.21 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

352 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 584.92 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
6d

Jalan Kerayong, Jalan Gelam, Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2218 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,028.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 11456 sqft (floor), 6181 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5853 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,357.77 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

522 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 884.05 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

1 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 1,174.86 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

9 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,556.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft
  • S$ 1,536.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5931 sqft (floor), 2639 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,841.99 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

714 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 508.27 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,458.72 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

15 Toh Heights

  • S$ 9,750,000
  • 6 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 8886 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.23 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w