6,131 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

28 Scotts Road

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 3,097.35 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
4w
Viewed

12 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 822.54 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
4w
Viewed

533 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,160,000
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 743.59 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1h
Viewed

614 Woodlands Avenue 4

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 502.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1h
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,969.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4h
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.49 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
19h
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 558.66 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
22h

9 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,563.03 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

22 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2012 sqft
  • S$ 2,137.18 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d

117 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,225,000
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.87 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

1A Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,037.39 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

48 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 722.58 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

898A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 613.02 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,928,888
  • 4 5
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.77 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,666,000
  • 4 3
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.66 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

960 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 778,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 527.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d

151 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 543.62 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2d
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 8
  • 6600 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,166.67 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

767 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,317.61 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d