6,126 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 7,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 4250 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.82 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

Katong / Joo Chiat / Haig Road

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4384 sqft (floor), 1456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,326.92 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,997,956
  • 5 4
  • 1478 sqft
  • S$ 2,028.39 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,574,000
  • 5 5
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,575.79 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 2,730,000
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,798.42 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,529,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,643.45 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

332 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 454.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2h
Viewed

31 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4004 sqft
  • S$ 4,195.80 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2h
Viewed

18 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3132 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.14 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,688,888
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3778 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,241.10 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
18h
Viewed

4 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,638.99 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

St Michael's Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1697 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,651.74 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d

15 Mimosa Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

Brighton Crescent / Marlene Avenue / St Helier Avenue

  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 6 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,598.29 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

149 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 960.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

11 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 2271 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4m
Viewed
  • S$ 3,660,000
  • 5 6
  • 3369 sqft (floor), 3369 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,086.38 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1h
Viewed

MARINE PARADE ROAD, NALLUR ROAD, UPPER EAST COAST ROAD

  • S$ 9,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 3746 sqft (floor), 3746 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,639.85 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
20h
Viewed

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 6,988,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 4574 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,527.77 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d