6,103 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Poh Huat Road

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,103.70 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9665 sqft
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

343 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,323.01 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

Tai yuan Garden/Tai yuan heights/ serangoon garden

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 8 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 4417 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,874.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 7 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,396.95 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
13h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3224 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,411.91 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
17h
Viewed

Ming Teck Park, Sixth Avenue, Greenleaf Drive

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4715 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,545.07 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
17h
Corporate Viewed

837 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 940,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 597.96 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 8 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 4417 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,874.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
21h
Viewed

6 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 11,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,747.26 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
22h
Viewed

Bukit Timah/ Sixth Ave/ Lily Ave/ Lasia Ave

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3224 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,411.91 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
23h
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d
Corporate Viewed

786D Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 464.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Corporate Viewed

10 Loyang Besar Close

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2271 sqft
  • S$ 880.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Corporate Viewed

242 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 835,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 524.17 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 5573 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,973.80 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 3410 sqft (floor), 2412 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.91 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,988,000
  • 7 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 5977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,005.69 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

117 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 921.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d

9 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 972.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d