6,114 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 7459 sqft
  • S$ 2,145.06 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2965 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,091.06 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 6,018,000
  • 5 4
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 3,308.41 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3275 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,741.98 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
1mon

20 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 3,036,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.16 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

85 Cashew Road

  • S$ 2,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.86 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Corporate Viewed

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 4 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 820.93 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5h
Viewed

422 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 615.38 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,549.23 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,099,000
  • 5 4
  • 3110 sqft (floor), 3110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 996.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

Tai Hwan Heights

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2079 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,780.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

147 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 4 3
  • 1651 sqft
  • S$ 1,150.82 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

6 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,036.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Corporate Viewed

468B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 445.03 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

99 Gerald Drive

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 4867 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,397.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 615.38 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

Borthwick Drive, Borthwick Dr,

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2799 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,958.20 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.57 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 26,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 7700 sqft (floor), 10500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,476.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Henry Park Primary School

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w