6,114 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

247 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 598.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

15 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 5,580,000
  • 4 4
  • 2852 sqft (floor), 2852 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,956.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Town House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
3d
Viewed

Tai Hwan Heights

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2079 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,780.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

510 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 634.86 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

Dunbar Walk

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4305 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,508.71 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Tai Hwan Heights

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2079 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,780.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Hua Guan Avenue

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4704 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,508.50 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

53A Grange Road

  • S$ 3,444,000
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.61 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,731,000
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,548.50 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,996.93 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

303 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 5
  • 6824 sqft (floor), 2538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,045.71 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4w

Coral Island

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 8200 sqft (floor), 6990 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,859.80 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

Paradise Island

  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 9130 sqft (floor), 9130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,026.29 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
19h
Viewed

239 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 920,000
  • 4 2
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 537.70 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

216 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 588.35 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.49 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Corporate Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive, Inggu Road, Penaga Place, Kerong Lane

  • S$ 6,299,999
  • 8 9
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1h