6,253 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Upper Changi Road | Sea Breeze | Sunbird | Harvey Avenue | Jalan Soo Bee | Guan Soon | Jalan Angin Laut

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5413 sqft (floor), 2067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,144.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed

• S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5931 sqft (floor), 2639 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,841.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 3,500.90 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d

50 Everton Road

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 3,500.90 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 6657 sqft (floor), 3401 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 5737 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,920.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,199,999
  • 4 6
  • 5760 sqft (floor), 5760 sqft (land)
  • S$ 729.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
6d

31 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7524 sqft
  • S$ 2,126.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 30,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 16200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,851.85 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,140.21 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
  • S$ 120,888,000
  • 7 8
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 28000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,317.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6d
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 2,223.68 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

Swan Lake Avenue / Terang Bulan Avenue / Dido / Fidelio

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2592 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,279.32 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 8 6
  • 4112 sqft (floor), 4551 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,533.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

65 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,246.76 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2174 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,200.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Town House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 30,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 16200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,851.85 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 5916 sqft (floor), 2144 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,348.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 8145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,841.62 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w