6,252 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1170 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,589.74 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Conservation House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Almond Crescent

  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 9410 sqft (land)
  • S$ 945.80 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

458 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 489.43 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

322A Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 479.14 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

Coronation Road / Princess Of Wales / Duchess Ave

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,799,999
  • 3 4
  • 2443 sqft
  • S$ 2,374.13 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

Norma terrace

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 5 3
  • 3050 sqft (floor), 1393 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,374.01 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5264 sqft (floor), 1902 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,312.30 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

346 Balestier Road

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,674.35 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
4d

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 4,708,000
  • 4 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,313.16 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 3165 sqft
  • S$ 1,794.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,133.52 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1920 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,604.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1920 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,604.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 5,567,000
  • 5 4
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.55 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Upper Changi Road | Sea Breeze | Sunbird | Harvey Avenue | Jalan Soo Bee | Guan Soon | Jalan Angin Laut

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5413 sqft (floor), 2067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,144.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed

• S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5931 sqft (floor), 2639 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,841.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 3,500.90 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d