6,247 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

182 Depot Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 4478 sqft
  • S$ 1,004.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
16h
Viewed

6 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 1,462.74 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
16h
Viewed

Simpang Bedok / Jalan Pari Burong / Jalan Pari Dedap /

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5263 sqft (floor), 1901 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,314.05 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
17h
Viewed

Simpang Bedok / Jalan Pari Burong / Jalan Pari Dedap

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5260 sqft (floor), 1900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,315.79 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
17h
Viewed

138 Petir Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 544.52 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 6338 sqft (land)
  • S$ 504.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
20h

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 2 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,958.53 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
23h
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 3
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
23h
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 7,065,810
  • 4 3
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,431.46 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
23h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 9526 sqft (floor), 4831 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,725.94 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 6,018,000
  • 5 5
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 3,308.41 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Pinewood Grove

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2584 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,122.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

Jalan Leban

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 2468 sqft (floor), 3388 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,060.21 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 4812 sqft (floor), 3842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,051.02 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 6361 sqft (floor), 2657 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,818.97 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

310 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 1,319,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 857.05 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

237 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 537.90 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

21 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.70 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d