6,139 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 4,199,998
  • 3 4
  • 2336 sqft
  • S$ 1,797.94 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

6 Balmeg Hill

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1712 sqft
  • S$ 1,927.57 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 15,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 7894 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.18 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Potong pasir mrt woodleigh cedar primary st andrew primary

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 2967 sqft (floor), 3585 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,673.64 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

19 Oxley Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,386.96 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1973
4w
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 1797 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,060.66 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

1 Fraser Street

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,485.48 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.12 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,580,000
  • 6 6
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2699 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,067.43 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w

17 Lorong Kilat

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 5 4
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,412.84 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

6 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 2,688,888
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,951.30 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,011.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

760 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 809,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 507.85 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

5 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,838.24 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1h
Viewed

1 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,806.78 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1h
Viewed

Sixth Avenue, Laurel Wood Avenue, Jln Haji Alias

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 3321 sqft
  • S$ 1,204.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 10561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,704.38 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4h
Viewed

3 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,288,888
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,497.96 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4h

520 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 678.97 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5h
Viewed

222 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 499.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6h