6,130 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 13,400,000
  • 7 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,436.36 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,690,000
  • 6 6
  • 6997 sqft (floor), 6997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 670.29 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,147,777
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,951.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 480.33 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

726 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 798,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 598.20 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 685.45 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

50 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,728,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

White House Park Nassim Road Dalvey Road Cluny Road Cluny Park

  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 14600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,287.67 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d

Nassim Road Dalvey Road Cluny Road

  • S$ 58,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,866.67 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d

16 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 1,192.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

527 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 820,000
  • 4 2
  • 1549 sqft
  • S$ 529.37 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

5 Thomson Lane

  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 2713 sqft
  • S$ 2,351.64 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Binjai Park

  • S$ 37,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 30000 sqft (floor), 21200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,768.87 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 37,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 50000 sqft (floor), 21200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,768.87 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 2,526.32 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

130 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3175 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.20 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
3d

Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 6 6
  • 3321 sqft
  • S$ 1,204.46 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 1,339.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d